SCHEDULE

15.06.2013
A/1 
12:30 
Montenegro

77 - 63

TV
Slovak Republic
C/1 
12:30 
Serbia

68 - 76

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Great Britain
B/1 
15:00 
Sweden

63 - 64

TV
Italy
D/1 
15:00 
Lithuania

77 - 89

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Croatia
A/2 
18:30 
Ukraine

52 - 78

TV
Turkey
D/2 
18:30 
Belarus

60 - 39

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Czech Republic
B/2 
21:00 
Spain

77 - 72

TV
Russia
C/2 
21:00 
Latvia

39 - 62

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
France
16.06.2013
A/4 
12:30 
Slovak Republic

75 - 68

TV
Ukraine
D/4 
12:30 
Croatia

43 - 57

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Belarus
A/3 
15:00 
Turkey

66 - 57

TV
Montenegro
C/4 
15:00 
Great Britain

69 - 56

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Latvia
B/4 
18:30 
Italy

59 - 71

TV
Spain
D/3 
18:30 
Czech Republic

70 - 51

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Lithuania
B/3 
21:00 
Russia

57 - 68

TV
Sweden
C/3 
21:00 
France

76 - 32

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Serbia
17.06.2013
A/5 
12:30 
Montenegro

72 - 60

TV
Ukraine
D/5 
12:30 
Lithuania

72 - 67

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Belarus
A/6 
15:00 
Turkey

66 - 48

TV
Slovak Republic
C/5 
15:00 
Serbia

62 - 56

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Latvia
B/6 
18:30 
Russia

72 - 66

TV
Italy
D/6 
18:30 
Czech Republic

74 - 68

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Croatia
B/5 
21:00 
Sweden

49 - 73

TV
Spain
C/6 
21:00 
France

79 - 47

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Great Britain
19.06.2013
F/2 
14:00 
Czech Republic

66 - 55

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Great Britain
F/3 
16:30 
Serbia

54 - 48

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Belarus
F/1 
20:00 
Croatia

70 - 78

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
France
20.06.2013
E/3 
14:00 
Slovak Republic

44 - 80

TV
Spain
E/2 
16:30 
Sweden

69 - 58

TV
Montenegro
E/1 
20:00 
Italy

46 - 66

TV
Turkey
21.06.2013
F/5 
14:00 
Croatia

64 - 77

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Serbia
F/6 
16:30 
Great Britain

61 - 71

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Belarus
F/4 
20:00 
France

64 - 49

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Czech Republic
22.06.2013
E/5 
14:00 
Italy

58 - 47

TV
Slovak Republic
E/4 
16:30 
Turkey

72 - 51

TV
Sweden
E/6 
20:00 
Montenegro

50 - 66

TV
Spain
23.06.2013
F/9 
14:00 
Czech Republic

59 - 75

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Serbia
F/8 
16:30 
Great Britain

85 - 79

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Croatia
F/7 
20:00 
Belarus

50 - 58

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
France
24.06.2013
E/8 
14:00 
Montenegro

60 - 66

TV
Italy
E/9 
16:30 
Sweden

75 - 72

TV
Slovak Republic
E/7 
20:00 
Spain

61 - 48

TV
Turkey
26.06.2013
46/A 
17:00 
Serbia

85 - 79

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Italy
43/A 
20:00 
Spain

75 - 58

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Czech Republic
27.06.2013
47/A 
14:00 
Czech Republic

72 - 68

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Italy
44/A 
17:00 
Turkey

55 - 41

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Belarus
45/A 
20:00 
France

87 - 83

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Sweden
28.06.2013
48/A 
14:00 
Belarus

69 - 48

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Sweden
49/A 
17:00 
Spain

88 - 69

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Serbia
50/A 
20:00 
Turkey

49 - 57

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
France
29.06.2013
51/A 
17:00 
Italy

60 - 77

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Sweden
52/A 
20:00 
Czech Republic

50 - 64

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Belarus
30.06.2013
53/A 
17:00 
Serbia

71 - 92

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Turkey
54/A 
20:00 
Spain

70 - 69

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
France
CNDSbwinChampionINTERSPORTmoltenPEAKTISSOTTURESPANAAeroSvitFrance Olympique